Tischtennis Tambach-Dietharz
Tischtennis ist kein Hobby Es ist unsere Leidenschaft

Mannschaften

1.Herren-Mannschaft 3.Bezirksliga 2.Herren-Mannschaft 4.Kreisliga 3.Herren-Mannschaft 5.Kreisliga 4.Herren-Mannschaft 5.Kreisliga 1.Jugend-Mannschaft Bezirksliga 2.Jugend-Mannschaft Kreisliga 1.Schüler-Mannschaft Kreisliga

1.Mannschaft

1.Enrico Mohs 2. Leon Huhn 3. Thomas Wagner 4. Dennis Erdenberger 5. Thomas Hallecker MF

2.Mannschaft

1. Reinhardt Hallecker 2. Hans Dieter Hartmann 3. Jochen Starkloff MF 4. Klaus Müller 5. Rolf Werkmeister

3.Mannschaft

1. Christian Willweber 2. Matthias Nöhrhoff 3. Lennard Röhricht 4. Linda Hähnlein MF 5. Fiona Lips 6. Eileen Ehrhardt

4.Mannschaft

1. Ovidiu Goioane 2. Dirk Meyer 3. Kurt Marquardt 4. Günther Ullrich 5. Dominik Rüffer MF 6. Mario Röhricht 7. Lars Jankow

1.Jugend

1. Lennardt Röhricht 2, Ovidiu Goioane 3. Lena-Marie Starkloff 4. Sarah Weingart

2.Jugend

1. Tobias Steinweg 2. Felicitas Dick 3. Verena Lips 4. Luise Schütz 5. Adrian Hering

1.Schüler

1. Anne Schütz 2. Jannis Jankow 3. Ioana Dragoi 4. Max Möller 5. Nick Rathgeber 6. Lea Herdmann 7. Ron Zink 8. Ronja Radtke 9. Hannes Ehrle
Tischtennis Tambach-Dietharz
Tischtennis ist kein Hobby Es ist unsere Leidenschaft

Mannschaften

1.Herren-Mannschaft 3.Bezirksliga 2.Herren-Mannschaft 4.Kreisliga 3.Herren-Mannschaft 5.Kreisliga 4.Herren-Mannschaft 5.Kreisliga 1.Jugend-Mannschaft Bezirksliga 2.Jugend-Mannschaft Kreisliga 1.Schüler-Mannschaft Kreisliga

1.Mannschaft

1.Enrico Mohs 2. Leon Huhn 3. Thomas Wagner 4. Dennis Erdenberger 5. Thomas Hallecker MF

2.Mannschaft

1. Reinhardt Hallecker 2. Hans Dieter Hartmann 3. Jochen Starkloff MF 4. Klaus Müller 5. Rolf Werkmeister

3.Mannschaft

1. Christian Willweber 2. Matthias Nöhrhoff 3. Lennard Röhricht 4. Linda Hähnlein MF 5. Fiona Lips 6. Eileen Ehrhardt

4.Mannschaft

1. Ovidiu Goioane 2. Dirk Meyer 3. Kurt Marquardt 4. Günther Ullrich 5. Dominik Rüffer MF 6. Mario Röhricht 7. Lars Jankow

1.Jugend

1. Lennardt Röhricht 2, Ovidiu Goioane 3. Lena-Marie Starkloff 4. Sarah Weingart